Deelnemers

Rallyklasse: Tourklasse
Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar
Marjon Moerman Gerrit Bergwerff Alfa Romeo Berlina 1750 1968
Anja van de Veerdonk Maaike Spruijt Alfa Romeo Spider 1300 Junior 1971
Philip Plotnikov Marit van 't Hullenaar Morris Cooper S 1965
H.J.J. Dekker A.W. Kurvers Cadillac Convertible series 6200 1959
Daan Nelis Jaap Kiel Porsche 356 T6 Coupe 1962
Gédo Kuiper Elisabeth Kuiper Triumph TR4A 1967
Phil van der Lof Juliëtte van der Lof Chevrolet Camaro LT 5.7 1974
Manfred Kahn Walter Kahn Rover P6 3500 1974
Koel Nico Koel Nico Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior 1968
Frank van Geldern René Dijkstra Porsche 356 1964
Bart Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Saab 96 V4 1972
Anthony Schuijlenburg Jeff Schuijlenburg Mercedes SLC 1975
Anthony Schuijlenburg Jeff Schuijlenburg Mercedes SLC 1975
Peter van Duyn Arend van Raalten Mercedes Benz 250 CE 1972
Pieter Roscam Abbing Renske de Reus MG B roadstar 1970
Eugene van den Berg Lisette Rootinck Mercedes 500sl 1983
Rallyklasse: Sportklasse
Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar
Henk Bont Jouke Eikelboom Jaguar MK 2 1961
Gerard van den Top Jan Pieter Terlouw BMW 2002tii 1973
Eric R. Beyer Simon M. Suesan Alfa Romeo Guilia Sprint GT 1300 1970
Peter Koene N.N.B. Fiat 124 1975
Martine Peterse Saco de Vries Citroen ID19 1967
Marcel Vellema Mo Abatouy Chevrolet C1500 1991
Helga Louwers Frank Louwers Mercedes 280 SL 1970
simon van hoeve suzan van hoeve volvo amazon 1969
Wil Legerstee Jan Legerstee MG MGB 1963
Roel Schilt Flok Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1970
Mark van Son Irene Blauwkuip Austin Healey 3000 MK 1 1959
Alex Hammerstein Nico Treure Ford Cortina 1600 GT mk2 1968
boy houtman simon suesan porsche 356 B T5 1960
otto van blaricum hiltje van blaricum lagonda 2 liter 1931
Jan Willem van es Cornelie de Boer Volvo 142 R 1969
Jan Willem Klerkx peter klerkx SAAB 99 EMS 1975
Jan Albert Edens Hero Takens Lancia Beta 1800 coupe 1975
Joost Gottgens Maarten Aukema Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1965
Fred de Jong Sipke Lautenbach Morgan 4/4 1981
Ton Burger Antoon reurings Ford Escort 1300 GT 1972
Hans Wierbosch Majohrie Wierbosch Jaguar XK-120 1953
nico van dord david van dord alfa romeo giulia super 1965
Rob van Dooren John van Dam Daf 55 1968
joost Leenarts Fred Kloet Porsche 311 1988
nico slappendel mathijs slappendel MG B 1971
Rallyklasse: Expertklasse
Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar
Gerard van Egmond Paul van de Riet Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1967
Peter Römer Jacqueline Donders-Zuiderwijk Citroën DS21 1969
Eric Hesp Truus Bakker Datsun 240R 1973
Laurens Gräper Ton Drost BMW E3 2500 1970
Rallyklasse: Comfortklasse
Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar
Steven van der Stroom Ilse van der Stroom AC Cobra 427 1967
Erno Reuvekamp Miranda Reuvekamp Jaguar XJS 1995
Tim Eijpe Tim Eijpe Porsche 911 1990
Remko Hesse Jeroen Post Opel Vectra 2.5 V6 1998